Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About REALM THERAPEUTICS PLC

Company type:
Public limited company
Incorporated on:
21 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
PURICORE PLC (21 April 2006 - 7 December 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 June 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
THORELL, Marella
Director
BIRKETT, Joseph William
Director
GERGEL, Ivan Philip, Dr.
Director
GILL, Balkrishan, Dr.
Director
MARTIN, John Alexander
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all