Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CARE NEWHAM

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
21 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CARE FOR ELDERS (4 February 2010 - 14 April 2010)
BENGALI CARE TRUST (4 September 2008 - 4 February 2010)
BANGLADESH CARE ORGANISATION UK (21 April 2006 - 4 September 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Director
FAROQUE, Bepary Mohammad
Director
HUSSAIN, Saadat
Director
SALMA, Umma
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all