Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ANSEM INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names:
A & S EQUITY FINANCE LIMITED (21 April 2006 - 20 September 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
MOSS, Rosalind
Director
MOSS, David Peter
See all

Official records

See all