Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ATLAS PROFESSIONALS UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names:
SOUTH WEST SURVEYS (UK) LTD (21 April 2006 - 19 January 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
VERDOES, Ronalda
Director
JONG, Jean Paul De
Director
RONDEEL, Martine
Director
ATLAS SERVICES GROUP BV
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all