Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SALLA GENERAL TRADING LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
46380 - Wholesale of other food, including fish, crustaceans and molluscs
Previous company names:
SALA GENERAL TRADING LIMITED (20 April 2006 - 30 June 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2018
Due by
30 April 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2017

People

Director
MUHIADDIN, Hussein
See all

Official records

See all