Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ATLANTIC RECYCLING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names:
ATLANTIC WASTE MANAGEMENT LIMITED (20 April 2006 - 8 October 2010)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
NEAL, David John
Director
KENNEY, Michael Andrew
Director
NEAL, David John
See all

Official records

See all