Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DERVENSURE INSURANCE BROKERS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names:
MULTIBUILD (PINCHBECK) LTD (8 May 2006 - 27 June 2006)
MULTIBUILD (LINCS) LIMITED (20 April 2006 - 8 May 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
WILLOWS, Andrew
Director
WILLOWS, Andrew
See all

Official records

See all