Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BOWER RETIREMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BOWER RETIREMENT SERVICES LIMITED (23 February 2012 - 30 August 2016)
BOWER MORTGAGE COMPANY LIMITED (20 April 2006 - 23 February 2012)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Director
CHARLES, Geoffrey Sean
See all

Official records

See all