Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MEDIESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MEDICRUIT ESTATES LIMITED (20 April 2006 - 23 May 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
BARKER, Dean Peter
Director
ALLEN, Patrick Thompson
Director
BARKER, Anne Frances
Director
BARKER, Dean Peter
Director
BARKER, Phillip Craig
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all