Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FRIDGETECH UK LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names:
POWERTECH ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LIMITED (20 April 2006 - 2 October 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
O'BRIEN, Dawn
Director
O'BRIEN, Sean Basil
See all

Official records

See all