Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FLYER GROUP MEDIA LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names:
THE FLYER (FRANCHISING) LTD (20 April 2006 - 25 April 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
BRADSHAW, Adrian Rawdon Frank
Director
BRADSHAW, Adrian Rawdon Frank
Director
TROTTER, Jonathan Basil
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all