Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About R B VINYLS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
R V VINYLS LIMITED (20 April 2006 - 28 April 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
BARNES, Carol
Director
BARNES, Carol
Director
BARNES, Roger
Director
BELLABY, Christopher
Director
HERD, Kenneth Leslie
See all

Official records

See all