Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CELERITY ONE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CELERITY COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (10 August 2006 - 10 January 2007)
CELERITY DIGITAL LIMITED (19 April 2006 - 10 August 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
PIGOTT, Luke Martin
Director
PIGOTT, Luke Martin
Director
PIGOTT, Martin Albert
See all

Official records

Change

See all