Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LEISURE MATTERS (ROBOTSOCCER) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
THE FITNESS ZONE BRACKNELL LTD (19 April 2006 - 22 January 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
FARRELL, Nina
Director
FARRELL, Thomas Desmond
See all

Official records

See all