Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BALDERTON LAND LEEDS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
KENMORE LAND LEEDS LIMITED (25 July 2006 - 16 September 2010)
SOUTHRISE LIMITED (19 April 2006 - 25 July 2006)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2015

People

Secretary
MITCHELL, Richard Bruce
Director
KILLICK, William James
Director
PETTIT, Andrew John
Director
WEST, Nicholas Ashley
See all

Official records

See all