Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FDS RETAIL LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names:
WEBBS FIREPLACES LTD (16 May 2016 - 24 June 2016)
FIRE DESIGN DIRECT LIMITED (19 April 2006 - 16 May 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2018
Due by
30 April 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2017

People

Secretary
WAYTE, Mark Andrew
Director
WEBB, Matthew Colin
See all

Official records

See all