Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SOMERSET SPAULDING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
Previous company names:
HELECID LIMITED (19 April 2006 - 8 September 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Secretary
POWER-HYNES, Peter Joseph
Director
GOODMAN, Nigel Vernon
Director
HICKOK, Stephen Spaulding
See all

Official records

See all