Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DATA NINJITSU LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names:
SUCCESSIPPY LTD (21 December 2008 - 15 July 2011)
HILLGLOW LIMITED (19 April 2006 - 21 December 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Director
MOON, Alissa May
Director
MOON, Keith David
See all

Official records

See all