Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ISLAND CONTRACT CLEANING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
56290 - Other food services
Previous company names:
ISLAND CONSTRUCTION CATERING LIMITED (18 January 2008 - 17 February 2016)
ISLAND APPLIANCES LIMITED (19 April 2006 - 18 January 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 April 2018
Due by
29 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Director
DOWNEY, Tina
Director
MURRAY, Maurice
See all

Official records

See all