Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CITY QUAY (LIVERPOOL) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names:
BRABCO 608 LIMITED (18 April 2006 - 23 October 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2009
Due by
30 April 2010
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2008

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
18 April 2010
Due by
16 May 2010
Last annual return made up to
18 April 2009

People

Director
THOMAS, Graeme
See all