Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MERSEYSIDE FLAG LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names:
PARKMOOR (MERSEYSIDE) LIMITED (4 July 2006 - 13 November 2006)
BRABCO 611 LIMITED (18 April 2006 - 4 July 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2009
Due by
31 March 2010
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2008

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
24 April 2011
Due by
22 May 2011
Last annual return made up to
24 April 2010

People

Secretary
PITT, Susan Margaret
Director
HAYKLAN, Boris Alexis Anthony
See all

Official records