Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NODESTONE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
63120 - Web portals
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
PRESENCE LABS LIMITED (18 April 2006 - 19 November 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
SUTHERLAND, Graeme Donald Kent
Director
DAVY, Elizabeth Victoria Haywood
Director
SUTHERLAND, Graeme Donald Kent
See all

Official records

See all