Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About REGENCY RECYCLING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
38320 - Recovery of sorted materials
Previous company names:
UNIQUE MUSICAL PRODUCTIONS LIMITED (18 April 2006 - 4 June 2007)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2012

People

Secretary
MURRAY, Christopher
Director
DORAN, Joel
Director
MURRAY, Christopher
See all

Official records

See all