Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ETAIVA INVESTMENTS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names:
AVIATE EQUITIES LTD. (10 January 2007 - 11 October 2016)
I2G GLOBAL LIMITED (18 April 2006 - 10 January 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2017
Due by
31 December 2017
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Director
GIBSON, William Guy
Director
PAULIN, Gary David
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all