Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About IDEAL PRINTING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names:
IDEAL DESIGN & PRINT LIMITED (8 November 2007 - 5 June 2008)
IDEAL GRAPHICS & DESIGN LIMITED (18 April 2006 - 8 November 2007)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2016

People

Secretary
MAHMOOD, Imtiaz
Director
MAHMOOD, Saddaf
See all

Official records

See all