Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GHG 40 (PROPERTY HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
PANTOMIME PROPCO 40 LIMITED (18 April 2006 - 7 November 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2017
Due by
30 June 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2016

People

Secretary
VICKERY, Catherine
Director
DAVIES, Henry Jonathan
Director
PRINS, Karen Anita, Dr
Director
VICKERY, Catherine Mary Jane
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all