Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BODY AND SOUL (SURREY) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
BODY AND SOUL SURREY LTD (18 April 2006 - 12 July 2006)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2016

People

Secretary
RAYWOOD, Rachel
Director
BREWIN, Debra Sheila Griggs
Director
BRYAN, Peter
Director
KING, Paul Malcolm
Director
RAYWOOD, Rachel
See all

Official records

See all