Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GHG 19 (ALBYN HOSPITAL) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
PANTOMIME PROPCO 19 LIMITED (18 April 2006 - 7 November 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
15 April 2018
Due by
15 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
18 April 2017

People

Secretary
MAITLAND ADMINISTRATION SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED
Director
DUGGINS, David
See all

Official records

See all