Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRIGHTER TRAVEL MARKETING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names:
LOCKBRAY LIMITED (18 April 2006 - 19 May 2006)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2016

People

Director
FLYNN, Deborah Karen
See all

Official records

See all