Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About A&C PLUMBING AND HEATING LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names:
GDI4U LTD (26 November 2013 - 7 June 2018)
ROSEWOOD HOMES (MANSFIELD) LTD (18 April 2006 - 26 November 2013)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Director
LAMB, Andrew
Director
LAMB, Elizabeth Ann
See all

Official records

See all