Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CBA SPECTRUM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MARISCO MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED (18 April 2006 - 24 January 2007)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 October 2015

People

Secretary
GOULT, Janet
Director
CARTER, Irene Martha, Dr
Director
CARTER, Steven, Dr
Director
CASS, Stephen
Director
GOULT, Janet
See all

Official records

See all