Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SLICETHEPIE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BANDTRADER LIMITED (18 April 2006 - 8 March 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Director
BAILEY, David John
Director
COURTIER-DUTTON, David Anthony
Director
EATON, Stuart Michael
Director
KEANE-DAWSON, Mary
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all