Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHINA MATERIALS AND PRODUCTS EXPRESS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
CHINA PRODUCTS & SOURCING LIMITED (18 April 2006 - 10 July 2006)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 March 2017

People

Secretary
AUSTIN, Richard Alexander Barnard
Director
AUSTIN, Neil Alexander Richard
Director
AUSTIN, Richard Alexander Barnard
See all

Official records

See all