Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FOUNDRY GARDENS (WOKINGHAM) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
18 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
OLD ORCHARD (MAIDENHEAD) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED (18 April 2006 - 22 September 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
TOLAN, Paul
Director
LEWIS, Martyn Gregory
Director
TOLAN, Paul
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all