Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MILNER STRATEGIC MARKETING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
MILNER MARKETING LIMITED (18 April 2006 - 26 October 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
MILNER, Sarah Margaret
Director
MILNER, Nicholas Paul
Director
MILNER, Sarah Margaret
See all

Official records

See all