Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JOHNSONS PHOTOPIA GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
PIMCO 2466 LIMITED (13 April 2006 - 22 June 2006)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
HARRISON, Timothy John
Director
HARPER, David John
Director
HARRISON, Timothy John
See all

Official records

See all