Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROAD VOYAGER LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
49320 - Taxi operation
Previous company names:
A SOUTHEND TAXI LIMITED (13 April 2006 - 3 May 2013)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
BASCO, Marcelle Paula
Director
BASCO, Marcelle Paula
Director
BASCO, Raymond Philip
See all

Official records

See all