Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DOWN TO EARTH RECYCLING LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names:
MCW DOWN TO EARTH RECYCLING LTD (13 April 2006 - 8 May 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
WENDT, Lynn
Director
MILLSON, Gary Paul
Director
WENDT, Lynn
See all

Official records

See all