Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About F2IT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
F2 IT LIMITED (31 May 2006 - 22 June 2006)
RICHMOND COMPANY 201 LIMITED (13 April 2006 - 31 May 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Director
HAVARD-DAVIES, Richard
Director
LAZAR, Marcia Ann
See all

Official records

Change

See all