Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About REDKUBE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
BRIGHT SKILLS LIMITED (13 April 2006 - 11 August 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2018
Due by
31 October 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2017

People

Director
CHIMA, Ranjit Singh
Director
HOLDEN, Richard Anthony
See all

Official records

Change

See all