Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPECIALISED TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SPECIALISED AUDIO LIMITED (13 April 2006 - 1 May 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
SPARKES, Lisa Anne
Director
SPARKES, Kevin John
See all

Official records

See all