Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OHI HILLSIDE LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names:
GCH (HILLSIDE) LTD (13 April 2006 - 23 June 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
10 May 2017

People

Secretary
BOOTH, Daniel
Director
BOOTH, Daniel J
Director
RITZ, Michael Daniel
Director
STEPHENSON, Robert O
See all

Official records

See all