Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HAYSAM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
LOCALLY LOYAL LIMITED (13 April 2006 - 19 February 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2013
Due by
30 June 2014
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2012

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
13 April 2013

People

See all

Official records

See all