Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ACUITAS MEDICAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
OSTEOTRONIX LIMITED (13 April 2006 - 28 July 2010)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2014

People

Secretary
TAYLOR, Peter Eric
Director
BRADY, John Michael, Sir
Director
HEINRICH, John Patrick, Dr
Director
TAYLOR, Peter Eric
See all

Official records

See all