Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ESSAY APPAREL UK LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
FD SOLUTIONZ LTD (12 April 2006 - 4 February 2014)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Director
EDWARDS, Amanda Jane
See all

Official records

Change

Cessation

See all