Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WYATT POULTRY VETERINARY SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
75000 - Veterinary activities
Previous company names:
M&R 1012 LIMITED (12 April 2006 - 17 August 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
27 July 2019
Due by
27 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
27 July 2018

People

Secretary
GILLIGAN, Richard Aidan John
Director
FAIRMAN, Richard
Director
INNES, Simon Campbell
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all