Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FOSTER IT LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
SAP IT LTD (12 April 2006 - 21 June 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 April 2017
Due by
30 April 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2016

People

Secretary
KEGGIN, Diane Sheilagh
Director
FOSTER, David
See all

Official records

See all