Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KEDLESTON SCHOOLS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names:
KEDLESTON UK LIMITED (5 February 2007 - 5 November 2012)
BLAKEDEW 599 LIMITED (12 April 2006 - 5 February 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
HURRAN, Anthony Robert
Director
BROSNAN, Denis
Director
BROSNAN, Paul
Director
HURRAN, Anthony Robert
See all

Official records

See all