Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ALPES TRAVEL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
Previous company names:
ADVENTURE BASE LIMITED (25 April 2008 - 8 August 2016)
AKE SERVICES LIMITED (2 June 2006 - 25 April 2008)
BLAKEDEW 600 LIMITED (12 April 2006 - 2 June 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Director
COCOZZA, Joseph Richard
Director
COOK, Rhiannon
Director
EGGLESTON, Andrew Keith
See all

Official records

See all