Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INVISIBLE THREAD TRADING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
THE ZENTIST LIMITED (12 April 2006 - 28 July 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
HARRISON, Andrew John
Director
HARRISON, Andrew John
Director
HARRISON, Gillian Fraser
See all

Official records

See all